School Presen...

  • Find us on

School Presentation Schedule

School

Dentist

Presentation Date

Sponsored by


Annunciation Catholic School (Toronto)

shawn monga
April 20
10:30 am
Rotary

Anson S. Taylor Junior P.S. (Scarborough)

Raffy Chouljian
April 11
1:15 am
Rotary

ARS Armenian Private School (Willowdale)

Ani Hasserjian
April 6
9:00 am
Rotary

Ashley Oaks Public School (London)

Leah van Draanen
To Be Determined

Assiniboia Park Elementry School (APES) (Weyburn)

Greg Konotopetz
To Be Determined

assumption catholic school (Vanier)

Chantal Plant
April 11
12:00 pm

Bannockburn School (Toronto)

Sue-Lynn Chin
To Be Determined Rotary

Bedford Park PS (Toronto)

Raffy Chouljian
May 18
12:30 pm
Rotary

Berrigan E.S. (Nepean)

Nasrin Saba
April 6
9:30 am

Birch Cliff Heights P.S. (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Blessed Pier Giorgio Frassati C.S. (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

Blessed Trinity Catholic School (Willowdale)
To Be Determined Rotary

Bluffer’s Park Montessori School (Scarborough)

John Ibrahim
April 24
9:30 am
Rotary

Broadacres Junior School (Etobicoke)
To Be Determined Rotary

Broadlands Public School (North York)
To Be Determined Rotary

C.D. Farquharson Junior Public School (Toronto,)

Raffy Chouljian
April 6
9:00 am
Rotary

Calico Public School (North York)

Amanda Trotti
To Be Determined Rotary

Cambridge Armenian Saturday School (Cambridge)

Ani Hasserjian
April 7
12:00 pm

Carleton Village JS Sports and Wellness Academy (North York)
To Be Determined Rotary

Cassandra PS (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Cataraqui Woods Elementary School (Kingston)
To Be Determined

Cedar Drive Junior Public School (Scarborough)

Raffy Chouljian
April 25
1:00 am
Rotary

Centrepointe Childcare Services (Nepean)

Edmond Sze
To Be Determined

Chalkfarm Public School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Charles E. Webster (Toronto)

Amanda Trotti
To Be Determined Rotary

Chine Drive PS (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

Christian Island Elementary School (Christian Island)

Patricia Armstrong
April 10
9:00 am

Clairlea Public School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Cliffside Public School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Clinton St Public School (Toronto)

Rejane Correa
June 14
9:30 am
Rotary

Crescent Town Elementary School (Toronto)

Lina El Massad
April 24
2:00 am
Rotary

Cresthaven P.S. (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Dennis Avenue Community School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Divine Mercy elementary school (mississauga)

Tina Lam
To Be Determined

Dixon Grove Junior Middle School (Etobicoke)
To Be Determined Rotary

Ecole Canadienne Francaise (Saskatoon)

Joanna Mok
April 18
9:30 am

Ecole Cathedrale (Kingston)

Tom Holmes
To Be Determined

Ecole catholique Ste-Marie Blackburn (Gloucester)

Chantal Plant
April 25
9:30 am

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Trinité (Rockland)

Florenta Gimurtu
April 4
9:00 am

Elia Middle School (Toronto)

Amanda Trotti
To Be Determined Rotary

Ernest Cumberland Elementary School (Alliston)

Robert Kirch
To Be Determined

Fenside Public School (North York)
To Be Determined Rotary

Fraser Mustard Early Learning Academy (East York)

Neil Kaplan
April 16
9:00 am
Rotary

General Crerar Public School (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

Glen Cairn Public School (London)

Leah van Draanen
To Be Determined

Glen Ravine Jr. P.S. (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

Golf Road Junior Public School (Scarborough,)

Raffy Chouljian
April 6
9:45 am
Rotary

GUILDWWOD PS (SCARBOROUGH)
To Be Determined Rotary

H.A. Halbert P.S. (Scarborough)

Adam Hellen
To Be Determined Rotary

Haig School (Weyburn)

Greg Konotopetz
To Be Determined

Halton Peel Armenian Saturday School (Oakville)

Cyril Tahtadjian
April 7
9:00 am

Hillcrest P.S. (Campbellford)

Paolo Giuliani
To Be Determined

Hillmount Public School (North York)

Elliott Schwartz
To Be Determined Rotary

Holy Angel Catholic School (Etobicoke)
To Be Determined Rotary

Holy Child Catholic School (Etobicoke)
To Be Determined Rotary

Holy Family Catholic School (Alliston)

Robert Kirch
To Be Determined

Humbercrest Public School (YMCA) (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Humberwood Downs JMA (Etobicoke)

Domenic Trotti
April 18
1:45 am
Rotary

Hunter’s Glen jr ps (scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

Ionview Public School (Scarborough)

Sharon Anbar
April 11
1:30 am
Rotary

J.G. Workman P.S. (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

James Culnan (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

John A Leslie Public School (Scarborough)

Jeff Margolian
To Be Determined Rotary

John Buchan Senior Public School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

John English JMS (Etobicoke)
To Be Determined Rotary

John McCrae Public Schoool (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

John Wanless (Toronto)

Teresa Berger
To Be Determined Rotary

Kennedy Public School (Scarborough)

Ernest Lai
April 19
9:00 am
Rotary

Kent Public School (Campbellford)

Paolo Giuliani
To Be Determined

Lord Dufferin (Toronto)

Dzheikhuna (Jackie) Mamedova
To Be Determined Rotary

Lord Strathcona (Kingston)

Nick Cosman
To Be Determined

Lynnwood Heights Junior Public School (Toronto)

Raffy Chouljian
April 11
9:00 am
Rotary

Manotick Montessori Casa Dei Bambini (St, Manotick, ON)

Mark McCullough
April 13
9:30 am

Manotick Public School (Manotick)

Raja Sandhu
April 18
8:30 am

Mary Shadd (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Meadowvale PS (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Montrose (Toronto)

Dzheikhuna (Jackie) Mamedova
April 27
9:00 am
Rotary

Mothercraft- Robertson House (Toronto)

Sabrina Kashyap
April 25
9:30 am
Rotary

North Bridlewood Public School (Torornto)

Raffy Chouljian
April 6
2:20 am
Rotary

Oakridge Jr Public School (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

Ogden Public School (Toronto)

Dzheikhuna (Jackie) Mamedova
To Be Determined Rotary

Oriole Park JPS (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School (Kingston)

Timothy Agapas
To Be Determined

OUR LADY OF THE ASSUMPTION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (TORONTO,)

Theresa Doan
To Be Determined Rotary

Owen Public School (Toronto)

Tony Kim
April 12
9:00 am
Rotary

Percy Centennial PS (Warkworth)

Paolo Giuliani
To Be Determined

Percy Williams Junior Public School (Scarborough)

Raffy Chouljian
March 28
2:20 am
Rotary

Presteign Heights ES (Toronto)

Karen Boland
May 1
1:00 am
Rotary

Quaker Village Public School (Uxbridge)

Michael Banh
March 26
9:00 am

Queen Elizabeth School (Weyburn)

Greg Konotopetz
To Be Determined

Sacred Heart Catholic School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Sathya Sai School (Scarborough)

Meera Gopalkrishnan
April 20
9:00 am
Rotary

Seneca Hill PS (Toronto)

Elliott Schwartz
To Be Determined Rotary

Sir John A MacDonald PS (Kingston)

Nick Cosman
April 10
9:30 am

Souris School (Weyburn)

Greg Konotopetz
To Be Determined

St Agatha (SCARBOROUGH)

Adam Hellen
To Be Determined Rotary

St Albert Catholic School (Scarborough)

Maria Pereira
To Be Determined Rotary

St Francis of Assisi School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

St Mary’s Catholic Elementary School (Campbellford)

Paolo Giuliani
To Be Determined

St-Viateur (Limoges)

Chantal Plant
April 18
12:00 pm

ST. ANDRE ELEMENTARY (TORONTO)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Boniface Catholic School (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Columba (Scarborough)

Raffy Chouljian
April 18
9:10 am
Rotary

St. Edmund Campion (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Florence Catholic School (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Gregory Armenian Catholic Saturday School (Toronto)

Ani Hasserjian
April 7
9:00 am
Rotary

St. Ignatius of Loyola (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. James C.S. (Ajax)

Hardik Patel
To Be Determined

St. Josaphat Catholic School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Joseph Catholic School (Uxbridge)

Michael Banh
March 19
9:00 am

St. Louis Catholic School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Margaret’s Public School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Mark Catholic (Etobicoke)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Martha (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Maurice Catholic School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Michael School (Weyburn)

Greg Konotopetz
To Be Determined

St. Raphael (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Raphael Catholic School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Robert (North York)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Rose of Lima (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Rose of lima YMCA childcare (Scarborough)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Sebastian Catholic Elementary School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

St. Thomas More Catholic School (Kingston)

Benjamin Krasna
To Be Determined

St.Florence Catholic School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Stella Maris Catholic School (Toronto)
To Be Determined Rotary

Steve MacLean Public School (Gloucester)

Mark McCullough
April 19
11:50 am

Stilecroft Public School (toronto)

Amanda Trotti
To Be Determined Rotary

Tam O’Shanter Jr. P.S. (Scarborough)

Adam Hellen
March 27
10:00 am
Rotary

Terry Fox Public School (Scarborough)

Anthony de Souza
To Be Determined Rotary

Thamesville Area Central Public School (Thamesville)

Sara Worth
To Be Determined

Thorncliffe Park Public School (East York)

Andrew Syriopoulos
To Be Determined Rotary

University Heights Public School (London)

Leah van Draanen
To Be Determined

Uxbridge Public School (Uxbridge)

Michael Banh
March 22
9:00 am

Vradenburg Junior Public School (Toronto)

Raffy Chouljian
April 20
9:00 am
Rotary

Wascana Plains (Regina)

Greg Konotopetz
To Be Determined

Welborne Avenue Public School (Kingston)

Timothy Agapas
To Be Determined

Wendat village public school (Stouffville)
To Be Determined

West Humber Junior Middle School (Etobicoke)
To Be Determined Rotary

Woburn Junior Public School (Scarborough)

Raffy Chouljian
April 4
1:00 am
Rotary