School Presentation Schedule

SchoolDentistPresentation DateSponsored by
Aberdeen Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determined
Academia Stella MarisTo be determinedApril 08, 2020 09:00 AM
Adam Beck Junior Public SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
Africentric Alternative SchoolTo be determinedTo be determined
Agincourt Junior Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Agnes Macphail Public SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
Alexander Muir/Gladstone Ave Junior and Senior Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Alexander Stirling Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Alexmuir Junior Public SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
Alliston Union Public SchoolDr. Rob KirshApril 15, 2020 09:20 AM
Alta Vista PSDr. Melvin LeeApril 20, 2020 11:45 AM
Alvin Curling Public SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
Anson Park Public SchoolDr. Christi SteeleTo be determinedRotary
Anson S Taylor Junior Public SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
Bala Avenue Community SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Bannockburn SchoolDr. Sue - Lynn ChinApril 01, 2020 10:00 AMRotary
Bath Public SchoolDr. Patrick McDonoughApril 20, 2020 10:00 AM
Beverley SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
Birch Cliff Heights P.STo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Blaydon Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Blessed Trinity Catholic SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Bluffer’s Park Montessori SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Bond Lake Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determined
Brimwood Blvd. Jr. PSTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Brock Public SchoolDr. Amanda TrottiTo be determinedRotary
C C Carrothers Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determined
C.D. Farquharson Junior Public SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
Calico Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Cameron Public SchoolTo be determinedApril 20, 2020 09:00 AMRotary
Carleton Village JS Sports and Wellness AcademyTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Cassandra Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Cedar Drive PSTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Central Montessori - WillowdaleDr. Shervin AbbaszadehApril 08, 2020 09:00 AMRotary
Central Montessori School - York Mills CampusDr. Shervin AbbaszadehTo be determinedRotary
Central Montessori School- Maplehurst LocationDr. Shervin AbbaszadehApril 09, 2020 09:00 AMRotary
Chester Le Junior Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Chine Drive PSTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Clairlea Public schoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Crestview Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Dennis Avenue Community SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
Dentistfind SchoolDr. Dentist First Dentist LastTo be determinedRotary
Donwood Park Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Downsview Public SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
Downtown Alternative SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
Dublin Heights Elementary and Middle SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
ecole des voyageursDr. Chantal PlantApril 22, 2020 09:30 AM
Ecole SIr John A Macdonald PSDr. Nick CosmanTo be determined
ElkhornDr. Shervin AbbaszadehApril 01, 2020 10:00 AMRotary
Ellesmere-Statton Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Ernest Cumberland Public SchoolDr. Rob KirshApril 01, 2020 09:20 AM
Father Serra catholic schoolDr. Amanda TrottiTo be determinedRotary
Fenside Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Fleming Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Forest Hill PSTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Forest Manor Public SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
Franklin Street PSTo be determinedTo be determined
Fraser Mustard Early Learning AcademyTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Galloway Road Public SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary
General Crerar Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Glen Park Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Gracedale public schoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Guildwood Junior Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
H.A. Halbert Jr. P.S.Dr. Christi SteeleTo be determinedRotary
Harrowsmith Public SchoolDr. Brett EmpringhamTo be determined
Henry Hudson Sr. P. S.To be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Heritage Public SchoolDr. Chantal PlantApril 01, 2020 09:00 AM
High Park Gardens Montessori SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Highfield Junior SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Hillmount PSTo be determinedApril 02, 2020 09:00 AMRotary
Holy Cross SchoolDr. Giles LeoApril 17, 2020 01:00 PM
Holy Spirit CSTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Holy Trinity Catholic SchoolTo be determinedApril 20, 2020 01:00 PMRotary
Humberwood Downs JMATo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Inglewood Heights Junior Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Jean Lumb PSDr. Monika AmlaniTo be determinedRotary
Jesse KetchumTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Joan of Arc AcademyDr. Tanya BracanovichApril 03, 2020 09:00 AM
John D Parker Junior SchoolDr. Prabhjyot SainiTo be determinedRotary
John D. Parker Junior SchoolDr. Prabhjyot SainiTo be determined
Katia RoblesTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Kingview Village Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Liberty Prep SchoolDr. Flora ZhangApril 03, 2020 02:00 PMRotary
Lord DufferinTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Lynnwood Heights Jr. PSTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Mary Shadd Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Mason Road Jr. P.S.To be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Masonville Public SchoolTo be determinedApril 17, 2020 09:00 AM
Meadowvale P.STo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Monsignor John Corrigan Catholic SchoolDr. Prabhjyot SainiTo be determinedRotary
Mother Teresa Catholic SchoolDr. Carolyne ThainApril 03, 2020 09:00 AM
Mothercraft Robertson HouseTo be determinedTo be determined
Mothercraft, Robertson HouseDr. Sabrina KashyapTo be determinedRotary
Norman Cook Junior Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Northbrae Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determined
Norway Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Our Lady of PeaceTo be determinedApril 21, 2020 09:30 AMRotary
Park Lane PSTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Presteign Heights ESTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Roberta BondarDr. Melvin LeeApril 23, 2020 09:00 AM
Santa MariaTo be determinedMarch 28, 2020 01:00 PMRotary
Satya Sai schoolDr. MEERA GopalkrishnanTo be determinedRotary
Seneca Hill Junior Public SchoolDr. Shervin AbbaszadehApril 09, 2020 12:30 PMRotary
Sir George Etienne Cartier Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determined
Sir John A MacDonald Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determined
Sloane Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
St ColumbaTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
St Maurice Catholic SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
ST. ANDRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOLTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
St. Florence Catholic SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
St. Gregory the Illuminator Armenian Catholic Saturday SchoolTo be determinedMarch 28, 2020 10:00 AMRotary
St. Josaphat Catholic SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
St. Jude Catholic Elementary SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
St. Martha CESTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
St. Mary Catholic Elementary SchoolTo be determinedTo be determined
St. Mary SchoolDr. Mark McCulloughApril 09, 2020 04:09 PM
St. NicholasTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Stella Maris Catholic SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Tam o Shanter Junior Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Timberbank Jr PSTo be determinedApril 16, 2020 09:00 AMRotary
Tom Longboat JPSTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Tredway WoodsworthTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Tumpane PSTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Turnbull SchoolDr. Len ChumakApril 24, 2020 10:00 AM
West Rouge Jr. Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Weston Memorial Jr PSTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Wilkinson PS (125th Girl Guides of Canada)To be determinedApril 27, 2020 06:00 PMRotary
WillowglenTo be determinedTo be determined
Willowglen SchoolTo be determinedTo be determined
Woburn Junior Public SchoolTo be determinedApril 03, 2020 02:05 PMRotary
Woodroffe Avenue Public SchoolDr. Len ChumakApril 22, 2020 10:00 AM
Yorkview Public SchoolTo be determinedTo be determinedRotary
Yorkwoods Public SchoolDr. Declined PresentationTo be determinedRotary

204 - 4040 Finch Ave E Toronto, M1S 4V5

(416) 752-1143